TENERIFE

MENCEY
Nº de Registro: 271
DGD 2793-91/98 A
M. E. N. D. Faustino Álvarez Rodríguez
Emeterio Gutiérrez Albelo, 4
38430 – Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife
922 81 39 69
e-mail. far_gym_mencey@hotmail.com

SHIN
Nº de Registro: 368
DGD 3517-689/01 A
M. E. N. D. Hyun Seung Shin Ra
M.E.N. Hernan García Castro
Pabellón Municipal de los Deportes
C/ Fernando Barajas Prat s/n
38005 – Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
687903502
e-mail. Clubshin@hotmail.com

E.M. LA LAGUNA
Nº de Registro: 842
DGD 271-210/86 A
Maestra E. Nacional : Dª. Trinidad Rodríguez García
Fuentes Cañizares, s/n (Estadio Francisco Peraza)
38207 – La Laguna, Tenerife
922 25 81 94
e-mail. emtkdlalaguna@gmail.com

TAEGKYON TAGOROR
Nº de Registro: 979
DGD 3273-439/00 A
M. E. N. D. Claudio M. Expósito del Castillo
Los Estudiantes, 3 (Tincer Alto)
38108 – Tenerife
922 59 61 86
e-mail. info@taegkyon-tagoror.com

JANSU
Nº de Registro: 1105
DGD 2458-293/96 A
M. E. N. D. Pedro Fco. González Cabrera
Juan Rodríguez Santos, 12
38108 Barrio Nuevo Obrero – Ofra, Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
922 64 96 61
e-mail. kikojansu@hotmail.com

TAEGUK
Nº de Registro: 1288
DGD 2869-275/98 A
M. E. N. Dª. Asunción Martín Hernández
Placencia, 1 local
38108 – El Dragillo,
627 76 64 37
e-mail: clubtaeguk@hotmail.com

SOL INTERCONTINENTAL
nº de Registro: 1370
DGD 2489-423/96 A
M. E. N. Hyun Seung Shin Ra
Lujan Perez, 28
38670 – Adeje
922 75 13 30 – 609 979 637
e-mail: cmarichal@telefonica.ent

SAMGUK
Nº de Registro: 1726
DGD 3275-441/00 A
E. R. D. Leopoldo J. García Borges
C/ Santa Isabel n31
Cabo Blanco – Arona
38626
Tenerife Canarias
617 69 77 71
e-mail. tkdsamguk@hotmail.com

NURYANA
Nº de Registro: 1791
DGD 3928-593/03 A
Maestra E. Nacional: Dª. Bárbara Pestano
San Francisco de Paula, s/n
38205 – La Laguna, Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
677 73 68 52 – 922 63 02 89 (fax)

CIRO NODA LA LAGUNA
Nº de Registro: 1801
DGD 3599-249/02 A
M. E. N. D. Bartolomé Ciro Noda
c/ Candelaria Monte, 18 (Agua García)
38355 – Tacoronte
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
670 96 48 73
e-mail. cironoda@yahoo.es

GUATIMAC
Nº Registro: 1810
DGD 3680-423/02 A
M. E. N. D. Domingo Delgado Marrero
E. R. D. Cecilio Jorge Campos
Obispo Pérez Cáceres, 17
38570 – Fasnia, Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
600 85 36 14 – 922 39 24 31 (fax)
e-mail. taekwondoguatimac@hotmail.com

ARIRANG
Nº de Registro: 1858
DGD 4094-457/04 A
E. R. D. Juan Carlos Martín Delgado
Plaza de San Cristóbal, 28
38204 – La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
677 81 40 73 – 922 63 00 02 (fax)
e-mail: escuela@taekwondoarirang.com
http://www.taekwondoarirang.com

T-SUBAK
Nº de Registro: 1978
DGD 4622-103/07 A
M. E. N. D. Bartolome Ciro Noda Martin
c/ Maya nº3
38204 – La Laguna – Tenerife
922 25 52 68
e-mail: wsubak@gmail.com

E.M. EL ROSARIO KUKIWONG
Nº de Registro: 2085
DGD 5398-584/10 A
M. E. N.: D. Bartolome Ciro Noda Martin
c/ Victor Zurita s/n – La Esperanza
38290 Tenerife
661 147 085
e-mail: e.m.detaekwondoelrosario@hotmail.com

ARGEL SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
Nº de Registro: 2089
D.G.D: 5276-937/09 A
M. E. N. D. Bartolome Ciro Noda Martin
c/ El Lagial nº8
38683 – Playa de la Arena – Tenerife
677 092 760
e-mail: fernando@santiagodelteidedeportes.com

TAEBEK
Nº de Registro: 2140
DGD 5696-712/11 A
M.E.N. D. Domingo P. Delgado Marrero
c/ La Hoyita – San Isidro – Tenerife Sur
Tlf: 629 141 261
e-mail. clubtkdtaebek@hotmail.com