GRAN CANARIA

NUEVO DOKSURI
Nº de Registro: 140
M.E. N. D. Juan Manuel Álamo Sánchez
Costa Rica, 2 2ºs
35010 – Las Palmas de G.C.
e-mail: agaldar@teleline.es ;mibuque@gmail.com
http://www.kimgaldar.com/

GIMNASIO LEE
Nº de Registro: 141
M. E. N. D. Jorge Javier Medina Sánchez
E. R. D. Bárbara Leguina Bertrand
Dña Pura de Bascarán, 5 bajo
35004 – Las Palmas de G.C.
928 23 04 91
e-mail: gimnasiolee@melesan.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Gimnasio-Lee/904872…

HODORI
Nº de Registro: 145
M. E. N. D. Vicente Castellano Lorenzo
Cerrillo, 43
35400 – Arucas
928 60 19 58 / 635877113
e-mail: g imnasiohodori@gmail.com
Facebook:
www.facebook.com/gimnasiohodori.gimnasiohodori

HAN KUK TELDE
Nº de Registro: 146
M. E. N. D. Bang Kyung Won
Luján Pérez, 9
35200 – Telde
928 69 68 66

KIM GALDAR
Nº de Registro: 681
M. E. N. D. Miguel A. Bueno Quesada
Maninidra, 1 (Polideportivo M. de Gáldar)
35460 – Gáldar
e-mail: mibuque@gmail.com
http://www.kimgaldar.com/

DOJO KUMITE
Nº Registro: 740
M. E. N. D. Juan José Toledo Benítez
E.R: D. Moises Toledo Aguiar
Paseo Blas Cabrera Felipe,12-1º
35016 Las Palmas de G.C.
620 56 27 72
e-mail: dojotaekondo@hotmail.com
Facebook empresa:Dojo Kumite

KORYO
Nº de Registro: 1011
M.E.N. D. Juan José Santana Rosales
Altillo, 43
35413 – Arucas

CENTRO NINJA
Nº de Registro: 1018
M E. N. D. Segundo Cruz Pacheco
Carretera General san lorenzo, 190 (San Lorenzo)
35018 – Las Palmas de G.C.
928 67 27 00
e-mail: efra.cardenes.g@gmail.com

COLISEO
Nº Registro 1427
M.E.N. D. Genaro Melián Delgado
Dorama, 24
35110 – Vecindario
928 75 99 15
e-mail: info@gimnasiocoliseo.es
http://www.gimnasiocoliseo.com

JOVENES PROMESAS
Nº de Registro: 1514
M. E. N. Dª. Yolanda Santana Vega
León y Castillo, 94
35200 – Telde
928 69 90 20

KUMGANG
Nº de Registro: 1816
M. E. N. D. José A. Bordón Medina
Princesa Dacil, 10
35118 – Cruce de Arinaga
696 00 38 81
e-mail: clubkumgang@hotmail.com

TAEKION FIRGAS
Nº de Registro: 1977
M.E.N.: D. Miguel A. Santiago Ruiz
C/ Bandama, 5
35431 – Firgas
620 38 94 66
e-mail: taekionclubfirgas@hotmail.com
http://www.firgastkd.blogspot.com/

ILJA SPORT
Nº de Registro: 2130
M.E.N. D. Miguel A. Medina Curbelo
Tecen, 24-2º E
35009 Las Palmas
646936872
e-mail. clubiljasport@hotmail.com

JEONSA
Nº de Registro: 2150
M.E.N. D. Camilo Aleman Macias
E.R. D. Guillermo Acosta Valcarcel
Mariucha, 79
35012 Las Palmas
e-mail: clubjeonsa@homail.com
www.jeonsalaspalmas.blogspot.com

MASPALOMAS
Nº de Registro: 2171
M. E. N. D.Andres Quintana Cabrera
Avda. de Tunte,10
3510 Maspalomas
928 705960 – 616030637
e-mail: andres_taekwondo@hotmail.com.

GODURO
Nº de Registro: 2203
M. E. N. :D. Camilo Aleman Macias
Entrenador Regional: D. Luis Rodríguez Perera
C/ Pino Apolinario, 107 piso B.
35014 Las Palmas
606289804
e-mail. carmentoledo.ortega@gmail.com

MIGUEL PÉREZ DE LA FUENTE
Nº de Registro: 2275
M. E. N. : D. José Miguel Pérez de la Fuente
Usos Múltiples San Francisco Javier
c/ Montaña de Timanfaya s/n – Arucas
35411 Las Palmas
646 889 915
e-mail. clubmiguelperez@hotmail.com